Jenna Bentrop

Jenna Bentrop

District Director

Heather martin

Heather martin

District Executive

Jim Still

Jim Still

District Chairman

Joe Davis

Joe Davis

District Commissioner

John Collier

John Collier

Vice Chair of Finance

Teri Newhouse

Teri Newhouse

FOS Patron Lunch Chair

Howard Scott, II

Howard Scott, II

FOS Patron Lunch Chair

Mike O'Neil

Mike O'Neil

FOS

Mike Cash

Mike Cash

FOS

Scott Kasper

Scott Kasper

FOS

Vacant

Vacant

Unit Funding Specialist- Popcorn/Cards

Marjorie Manzo

Marjorie Manzo

Vice Chair of Membership

Vacant

Vacant

School Night for Scouting Chair

Bryan Karr

Bryan Karr

Platte Zone Chair

Marjorie Manzo

Marjorie Manzo

Clay Zone Chair

Jenifer Furner

Jenifer Furner

Ray/Carroll Zone Chair

Vacant

Vacant

Webelos to Scout/Scout Recruiting

Terrel Schimpf

Terrel Schimpf

Vice Chair of Program

Tim McCarthy

Tim McCarthy

Camping Chair

Daniel Long

Daniel Long

Day Camp Director

Stephany Webb

Stephany Webb

Day Camp Program Director

Denver Harris, III

Denver Harris, III

OA Advisor

Randy Florence

Randy Florence

Risk Management Chair

David Lehman

David Lehman

Advancement Chair

Ron Adams

Ron Adams

Eagle Board of Review- Platte

Chad Shiner

Chad Shiner

Project Reviews- Platte

Bill Moberly

Bill Moberly

Eagle Board of Review- Clay

David Lehman

David Lehman

Project Reviews- Clay

Marc & Troy

Marc & Troy

Eagle Boards- Ray/Carroll

Bo Anderson

Bo Anderson

Activities and Civic Service Chair

Phil Symmonds

Phil Symmonds

Klondike Chair

Jeff Littleton

Jeff Littleton

Pinewood Derby Chair

Vick Johnson

Vick Johnson

District Dinner

Vacant

Vacant

Cub Scout Family Campout

Mike Provence

Mike Provence

Camporee Chair

Jeff Young

Jeff Young

STEM Chair

Charlie Brown

Charlie Brown

Training Chair

Vacant

Vacant

Cub Scout Training

Jim McCloud

Jim McCloud

Scouts BSA Training

Larry Gallamore

Larry Gallamore

Merit Badge Counselor Training

Jeremy Fuksa

Jeremy Fuksa

Public Relations Chair